We take cryptocurrency — so the coins you hold can buy real hardware.Pay in crypto, spend it on real hardware. Free insured shipping worldwide over $399. Plain, unbranded boxes, sent from Germany.Free insured shipping over $399. Your rate is locked for 30 minutes once checkout opens.Rate locked 30 minutes. Every item sealed, serial-checked and covered by a 24-month warranty.Sealed, 24-month warranty.

Saved items Sign in

Pizza Hut

Pizza Hut PH5000 $50 Restaurant Gift Card

SKU CH-VF17-Z0JJ0 MPN PH5000

A $50 digital gift card redeemable for food and non-alcoholic drinks at Pizza Hut restaurants and online across the United States

  • DisclaimerTerms and Conditions For balance inquiry go to https://pizza
  • SpecificationsRedemption Instructions Redeem online at www.pizzahut.com, i
  • FeaturesThe Pizza Hut Gift Card is the ultimate treat for any pizza
  • Value$50.00

Option $50.00

  • $50 value covers pizza, wings, pasta and desserts
  • Redeem online, in-store or via the Pizza Hut app
  • Add to Google Pay or Apple Wallet for quick access
  • Personalise with a custom name and message when gifting
  • Check balance online or call 877-488-0338 anytime

Perfect gift for pizza lovers

The Pizza Hut PH5000 gift card delivers a $50.00 credit toward food and non-alcoholic drinks at pizzahut.com or participating U.S. locations. It suits anyone who enjoys pizza, wings, pasta, sides or desserts and wants a flexible way to pay for their next order.

Email delivery fits any schedule

The e-gift card arrives electronically so there is no physical card to lose or wait for. Recipients can print the code, store it in Google Pay or Apple Wallet, and redeem it online, in the app or in-store without extra hardware or software.

No expiration pressure during busy periods

The balance remains available until fully used, letting the holder spread the $50.00 across several visits instead of a single large order. It cannot be redeemed at certain non-traditional venues such as travel centres, arenas, campuses or theme parks.

Highlights

  • $50 value covers pizza, wings, pasta and desserts
  • Redeem online, in-store or via the Pizza Hut app
  • Add to Google Pay or Apple Wallet for quick access
  • Personalise with a custom name and message when gifting
  • Check balance online or call 877-488-0338 anytime

Specifications

DisclaimerTerms and Conditions
For balance inquiry go to https://pizzahutcard.wolfe.com/ or call 877-488-0338. Protect this Card like cash. Card is redeemable for food and non-alcoholic drinks at pizzahut.com or participating U.S. Pizza Hut® locations within the 50
U.S. states. Card is valid only if obtained from Pizza Hut restaurants, pizzahut.com, or authorized B2B and 3rd Party distributors. Card will not be honored, and Pizza Hut/Issuer will not be liable, if Card is obtained by fraud or
from an unauthorized seller, including through internet auction sites. Pizza Hut/Issuer is not responsi
BrandPizza Hut®
SpecificationsRedemption Instructions
Redeem online at www.pizzahut.com, in-store or download our app. For full details, visit https://pizzahutcard.wolfe.com.
In-Store Mobile Redemption Instructions
Recipient:
To redeem your eGift Card from a mobile device display the gift card number and associated PIN (if applicable) to the cashier at the time of purchase.
Cashier:
Hand key the gift card number and associated PIN (if applicable) into the POS.
FeaturesThe Pizza Hut Gift Card is the ultimate treat for any pizza fan. Good for pizza, crispy wings, cheesy appetizers, desserts that bring the sweet finish, and more. Send some dough their way and feed good times.
Value$50.00
Shipping weight0.01 kg
Package size0 × 0 × 0 mm

Other versions of this model

2 more in the same range

Same family, different memory, cooler or clock — compare before you commit.

Questions about this item

How do I check the remaining balance on this $50 Pizza Hut gift card?

Visit pizzahutcard.wolfe.com or call 877-488-0338 to view the current balance on the card.

Can this digital gift card be added to a mobile wallet for in-store use?

Yes, the card can be stored in Google Pay or Apple Wallet for quick redemption at the register.

Is a Pizza Hut online account required before the recipient can use the $50 value?

The card works at pizzahut.com, in the app, or in-store; an account is only needed if ordering online or via the app.

Also in this aisle

People compared these

Same shelf, same checkout — eight coins and a 30-minute rate lock.